Programma

     Programma Vrijdag 21 December 2018
Bellingwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd         Uitslag Zaalwacht
19.30 Jo17-2 SJO BTC JO17-1 BATO JO17-1 Bellingwolde
20.00 Jo17-2 WVV JO17-3 Bellingwolde JO17-1 Bellingwolde
20.30 Jo17-2 Bellingwolde JO17-1 SJO BTC JO17-1 Bellingwolde
21.00 Jo17-2 BATO JO17-1 WVV JO17-3 Bellingwolde
21.30
     Programma Zaterdag 22 December 2018
Scheemda
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo10-1 SJO BTC JO10-1 Bellingwolde JO10-1 Oldambt
09.20 Jo10-1 SJO AWC JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1 Oldambt
09.40 Jo10-1 MOVV JO10-1 SJO BTC JO10-1 Oldambt
10.00 Jo10-1 Bellingwolde JO10-1 SJO AWC JO10-1 Oldambt
10.20 Jo11-2 WVV JO11-2 SJO Oldambt JO11-1 Oldambt
10.40 Jo11-2 VVS JO11-1 Kroonpolder JO11-1 Oldambt
11.00 Jo11-2 Kroonpolder JO11-1 WVV JO11-2 Oldambt
11.20 Jo11-2 SJO Oldambt JO11-1 VVS JO11-1 Oldambt
11.40
     Programma Zaterdag 22 December 2018
Oostwold
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Mo13-1 WVV MO13-2 SJO NWWC MO13-1 MOVV
09.30 Mo13-1 MOVV MO13-1 Heiligerlee MO13-1 MOVV
10.00 Mo13-1 SJO NWWC MO13-1 WVV MO13-1 MOVV
10.30 Mo13-1 Heiligerlee MO13-1 WVV MO13-2 MOVV
11.00 Mo13-1 MOVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-1 MOVV
11.30 Mo13-2 WVV MO13-4 SJO NWWC MO13-2 MOVV
12.00 Mo13-2 MOVV MO13-2 Heiligerlee MO13-2 MOVV
12.30 Mo13-2 SJO NWWC MO13-2 WVV MO13-3 MOVV
13.00 Mo13-2 Heiligerlee MO13-2 WVV MO13-4 MOVV
13.30 Mo13-2 MOVV MO13-2 WVV MO13-3 MOVV
14.00 Jo15-4 MOVV JO15-1 BATO JO15-1 MOVV
14.30 Jo15-4 Heiligerlee JO15-3 VVS JO15-2 MOVV
15.00 Jo15-4 BATO JO15-1 WVV JO15-5 MOVV
15.30 Jo15-4 VVS JO15-2 MOVV JO15-1 MOVV
16.00 Jo15-4 Heiligerlee JO15-3 WVV JO15-5 MOVV
16.30 Jo17-1 WVV JO17-1 Heiligerlee JO17-1 MOVV
17.00 Jo17-1 WVV JO17-2 MOVV JO17-1 MOVV
17.30 Jo17-1 MOVV JO17-1 WVV JO17-1 MOVV
18.00 Jo17-1 Heiligerlee JO17-1 WVV JO17-2 MOVV
18.30
     Programma Zaterdag 22 December 2018
Finsterwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo11-1 WVV JO11-1 SJO BTC JO11-1 SJO Kroonpolder
09.20 Jo11-1 SJO AWC JO11-1 Bellingwolde JO11-1 SJO Kroonpolder
09.40 Jo11-1 SJO BTC JO11-1 BATO JO11-1 SJO Kroonpolder
10.00 Jo11-1 Bellingwolde JO11-1 WVV JO11-1 SJO Kroonpolder
10.20 Jo11-1 SJO AWC JO11-1 BATO JO11-1 SJO Kroonpolder
10.40 Jo15-5 SJO AWC JO15-2 MOVV JO15-2 SJO Kroonpolder
11.10 Jo15-5 Heiligerlee JO15-4 WVV JO15-6 SJO Kroonpolder
11.40 Jo15-5 MOVV JO15-2 SJO AWC JO15-1 SJO Kroonpolder
12.10 Jo15-5 WVV JO15-6 SJO AWC JO15-2 SJO Kroonpolder
12.40 Jo15-5 Heiligerlee JO15-4 SJO AWC JO15-1 SJO Kroonpolder
13.10 Jo15-3 SJO Oldambt JO15-2 VVS JO15-1 SJO Kroonpolder
13.40 Jo15-3 WVV JO15-4 SJO BTC JO15-2 SJO Kroonpolder
14.10 Jo15-3 SJO BTC JO15-2 SJO Oldambt JO15-2 SJO Kroonpolder
14.40 Jo15-3 VVS JO15-1 WVV JO15-4 SJO Kroonpolder
15.10 Jo15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-1 Kroonpolder JO15-1 SJO Kroonpolder
15.40 Jo15-1 WVV JO15-1 SJO Oldambt JO15-1 SJO Kroonpolder
16.10 Jo15-1 Kroonpolder JO15-1 SJO BTC JO15-1 SJO Kroonpolder
16.40 Jo15-1 SJO Oldambt JO15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-1 SJO Kroonpolder
17.10 Jo15-1 WVV JO15-1 SJO BTC JO15-1 SJO Kroonpolder
17.40
     Programma Zaterdag 22 December 2018
Bellingwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo13-1 SJO BTC JO13-1 WVV JO13-1 SJO AWC
09.30 Jo13-1 SJO Oldambt JO13-1 SJO AWC JO13-1 SJO AWC
10.00 Jo13-1 SJO AWC JO13-1 SJO BTC JO13-1 SJO AWC
10.30 Jo13-1 WVV JO13-1 SJO Oldambt JO13-1 SJO AWC
11.00 Jo13-2 SJO AWC JO13-2 VVS JO13-1 SJO AWC
11.30 Jo13-2 Heiligerlee JO13-1 SJO Oldambt JO13-2 SJO AWC
12.00 Jo13-2 SJO Oldambt JO13-2 SJO AWC JO13-2 SJO AWC
12.30 Jo13-2 VVS JO13-1 Heiligerlee JO13-1 SJO AWC
13.00 Jo15-2 WVV JO15-2 Bellingwolde JO15-1 SJO AWC
13.30 Jo15-2 Heiligerlee JO15-2 WVV JO15-3 SJO AWC
14.00 Jo15-2 WVV JO15-3 WVV JO15-2 SJO AWC
14.30 Jo15-2 Bellingwolde JO15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-2 SJO AWC
15.00 Mo15-1 SJO BTC MO15-2 VVS MO15-1 Westerwolde
15.30 Mo15-1 SJO BTC MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Westerwolde
16.00 Mo15-1 Westerwolde MO15-1 MOVV MO15-2 Westerwolde
16.30 Mo15-1 VVS MO15-1 SJO BTC MO15-1 Westerwolde
17.00 Mo15-1 MOVV MO15-2 SJO BTC MO15-2 Westerwolde
17.30 Mo15-1 MOVV MO15-1 Westerwolde MO15-1 Westerwolde
18.00