Uitslagen Zaterdag 14 Januari

Oostwold
TIJDSTIPPOULE Zaalwacht
09.00Poule Jo6/7MOVV
09.20MOVV
09.40MOVV
10.00JO12-2BNC JO12-2Drieborg JO12-110MOVV
10.20MOVV JO12-1Nieuweschans JO12-102MOVV
10.40Nieuweschans JO12-1Drieborg JO12-102MOVV
11.00MOVV JO12-1BNC JO12-213MOVV
11.20JO9-2MOVV JO9-1Bellingwolde JO9-111MOVV
11.40Drieborg JO9-1BATO JO9-308MOVV
12.00Bellingwolde JO9-1Heiligerlee JO9-221MOVV
12.20Drieborg JO9-1MOVV JO9-102MOVV
12.40BATO JO9-3Heiligerlee JO9-2120MOVV
13.00JO13-1MOVV JO13-1VVS JO13-130Scheemda
13.20Heiligerlee JO13-1BATO JO13-103Scheemda
13.40VVS JO13-1Scheemda JO13-105Scheemda
14.00Heiligerlee JO13-1MOVV JO13-131Scheemda
14.20BATO JO13-1Scheemda JO13-130Scheemda
14.40JO13-2VVS JO13-2BNC JO13-103Scheemda
15.00Bellingwolde JO13-1BATO JO13-200Scheemda
15.20BNC JO13-1Scheemda JO13-233Scheemda
15.40Bellingwolde JO13-1VVS JO13-230Scheemda
16.00BATO JO13-2Scheemda JO13-214Scheemda
16.20
Finsterwolde
TIJDSTIPPOULE Zaalwacht
09.00JO8-2BATO JO8-2Bellingwolde JO8-104Nieuweschans
09.20Nieuweschans JO8-1Wedde JO8-130Nieuweschans
09.40Wedde JO8-1Bellingwolde JO8-112Nieuweschans
10.00Nieuweschans JO8-1BATO JO8-210Nieuweschans
10.20JO8-1BATO JO8-1ASVB JO8-102VVS
10.40WVV JO8-1VVS JO8-103VVS
11.00VVS JO8-1ASVB JO8-111VVS
11.20WVV JO8-1BATO JO8-130VVS
11.40JO11-3WVV JO11-4Nieuweschans JO11-121VVS
12.00BATO JO11-3WVV JO11-302VVS
12.20WVV JO11-3Nieuweschans JO11-160VVS
12.40BATO JO11-3WVV JO11-400VVS
13.00JO12-1BNC JO12-1BATO JO12-120VVS
13.20ASVB JO12-1Heiligerlee JO12-130VVS
13.40Heiligerlee JO12-1BATO JO12-120VVS
14.00ASVB JO12-1BNC JO12-152VVS
14.20JO14-1BNC JO14-1ASVB JO14-117VVS
14.50MOVV JO14-1Drieborg MO15-171VVS
15.20Drieborg MO15-1ASVB JO14-117VVS
15.50MOVV JO14-1BNC JO14-142VVS
16.20
Bellingwolde
TIJDSTIPPOULE Zaalwacht
09.00JO9-1Scheemda JO9-1BATO JO9-245BATO
09.20BATO JO9-1Heiligerlee JO9-140BATO
09.40BATO JO9-2BNC JO9-110BATO
10.00BATO JO9-1Scheemda JO9-121BATO
10.20Heiligerlee JO9-1BNC JO9-114BATO
10.40JO11-1BATO JO11-2Scheemda JO11-110BATO
11.00Heiligerlee JO11-1BATO JO11-105BATO
11.20Scheemda JO11-1WVV JO11-102BATO
11.40Heiligerlee JO11-1BATO JO11-204BATO
12.00BATO JO11-1WVV JO11-120BATO
12.20JO15-1BATO JO15-2ASVB JO15-130BATO
12.50Bellingwolde JO15-1Scheemda JO15-134BATO
13.20BATO JO15-1BATO JO15-222BATO
13.50ASVB JO15-1Scheemda JO15-117BATO
14.20BATO JO15-1Bellingwolde JO15-134BATO
14.50JO15-2Heiligerlee JO15-1ASVB JO15-217BATO
15.20BATO JO15-3Bellingwolde JO15-232BATO
15.50BATO MO17-1Heiligerlee JO15-123BATO
16.20ASVB JO15-2Bellingwolde JO15-242BATO
16.50BATO MO17-1BATO JO15-326BATO
17.20
Het programma voor zaterdag 14 januari 2023.

Reacties zijn gesloten.