Uitslagen 5 Januari

     Programma Zaterdag 5 Januari 2019
Scheemda
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo6-1 Heiligerlee JO6-1 BATO JO6-1 3 1 Heiligerlee
09.20 Jo6-1 MOVV JO6-1 SJO AWC JO6-1 0 10 Heiligerlee
09.40 Jo6-1 WVV JO6-1 Heiligerlee JO6-1 0 3 Heiligerlee
10.00 Jo6-1 BATO JO6-1 SJO AWC JO6-1 0 6 Heiligerlee
10.20 Jo6-1 WVV JO6-1 MOVV JO6-1 1 5 Heiligerlee
10.40 Mo13-1 Heiligerlee MO13-1 SJO NWWC MO13-1 0 2 Heiligerlee
11.10 Mo13-1 WVV MO13-2 MOVV MO13-1 2 3 Heiligerlee
11.40 Mo13-1 WVV MO13-1 Heiligerlee MO13-1 3 1 Heiligerlee
12.10 Mo13-1 SJO NWWC MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 2 2 Heiligerlee
12.40 Mo13-1 WVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-2 4 0 Heiligerlee
13.10 Mo13-2 Heiligerlee MO13-2 SJO NWWC MO13-2 0 1 Heiligerlee
13.40 Mo13-2 WVV MO13-4 MOVV MO13-2 5 0 Heiligerlee
14.10 Mo13-2 WVV MO13-3 Heiligerlee MO13-2 3 0 Heiligerlee
14.40 Mo13-2 SJO NWWC MO13-2 MOVV MO13-2 9 0 Heiligerlee
15.10 Mo13-2 WVV MO13-3 WVV MO13-4 1 0 Heiligerlee
15.40 Jo13-4 SJO BTC JO13-3 MOVV JO13-1 0 7 Heiligerlee
16.10 Jo13-4 VVS JO13-2 Heiligerlee JO13-2 4 1 Heiligerlee
16.40 Jo13-4 MOVV JO13-1 VVS JO13-2 1 11 Heiligerlee
17.10 Jo13-4 SJO BTC JO13-3 Heiligerlee JO13-2 0 12 Heiligerlee
17.40
     Programma Zaterdag 5 Januari 2019
Oostwold
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo9-1 MOVV JO9-1 VVS JO9-1 2 3 WVV
09.20 Jo9-1 WVV JO9-1 BATO JO9-1 1 2 WVV
09.40 Jo9-1 VVS JO9-1 WVV JO9-1 0 0 WVV
10.00 Jo9-1 MOVV JO9-1 BATO JO9-1 1 0 WVV
10.20 Jo13-5 SJO BTC JO13-4 MOVV JO13-2 4 1 WVV
10.50 Jo13-5 BATO JO13-2 SJO Oldambt JO13-3 2 3 WVV
11.20 Jo13-5 MOVV JO13-2 BATO JO13-2 3 6 WVV
11.50 Jo13-5 SJO BTC JO13-4 SJO Oldambt JO13-3 2 5 WVV
12.20 Jo13-1 SJO AWC JO13-1 WVV JO13-1 5 0 WVV
12.50 Jo13-1 SJO BTC JO13-1 SJO Oldambt JO13-1 5 3 WVV
13.20 Jo13-1 WVV JO13-1 SJO BTC JO13-1 0 1 WVV
13.50 Jo13-1 SJO AWC JO13-1 SJO Oldambt JO13-1 1 1 WVV
14.20 Jo13-2 SJO Oldambt JO13-2 VVS JO13-1 3 6 WVV
14.50 Jo13-2 SJO AWC JO13-2 Heiligerlee JO13-1 5 1 WVV
15.20 Jo13-2 VVS JO13-1 SJO AWC JO13-2 1 3 WVV
15.50 Jo13-2 SJO Oldambt JO13-2 Heiligerlee JO13-1 4 3 WVV
16.20 Jo17-4 SJO BTC JO17-2 MOVV 17-3 1 2 WVV
16.50 Jo17-4 WVV JO17-4 Heiligerlee JO17-3 0 0 WVV
17.20 Jo17-4 MOVV 17-3 WVV JO17-4 0 5 WVV
17.50 Jo17-4 SJO BTC JO17-2 Heiligerlee JO17-3 5 2 WVV
18.20
     Programma Zaterdag 5 Januari 2019
Finsterwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo8-1 WVV JO8-1 Heiligerlee JO8-1 1 3 BATO
09.20 Jo8-1 SJO Oldambt JO8-1 BATO JO8-1 2 2 BATO
09.40 Jo8-1 Heiligerlee JO8-1 SJO Oldambt JO8-1 1 7 BATO
10.00 Jo8-1 WVV JO8-1 BATO JO8-1 1 3 BATO
10.20 Jo8-2 WVV JO8-2 SJO BTC JO8-1 3 1 BATO
10.40 Jo8-2 SJO Oldambt JO8-2 WVV JO8-2 3 2 BATO
11.00 Jo8-2 SJO BTC JO8-1 SJO Oldambt JO8-2 3 1 BATO
11.20 Jo10-1 MOVV JO10-1 Bellingwolde JO10-1 4 0 BATO
11.40 Jo10-1 SJO BTC JO10-1 SJO AWC JO10-1 2 2 BATO
12.00 Jo10-1 Bellingwolde JO10-1 SJO BTC JO10-1 1 4 BATO
12.20 Jo10-1 MOVV JO10-1 SJO AWC JO10-1 0 1 BATO
12.40 Jo11-3 BATO JO11-2 SJO AWC JO11-2 1 0 BATO
13.00 Jo11-3 WVV JO11-3 SJO Oldambt JO11-2 0 2 BATO
13.20 Jo11-3 SJO AWC JO11-2 WVV JO11-3 1 1 BATO
13.40 Jo11-3 BATO JO11-2 SJO Oldambt JO11-2 0 4 BATO
14.00 Jo11-4 BATO JO11-3 Heiligerlee JO11-1 4 1 BATO
14.20 Jo11-4 WVV JO11-4 SJO Oldambt JO11-3 0 0 BATO
14.40 Jo11-4 Heiligerlee JO11-1 WVV JO11-4 2 4 BATO
15.00 Jo11-4 BATO JO11-3 SJO Oldambt JO11-3 3 0 BATO
15.20 Jo14-2 Bellingwolde JO14-2 BATO JO14-2 3 5 BATO
15.50 Jo14-2 Kroonpolder JO14-2 Veelerveen JO14-2 8 2 BATO
16.20 Jo14-2 BATO JO14-2 Kroonpolder JO14-2 8 6 BATO
16.50 Jo14-2 Bellingwolde JO14-2 Veelerveen JO14-2 8 0 BATO
17.20
     Programma Zaterdag 5 Januari 2019
Bellingwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo9-2 Heiligerlee JO9-1 SJO Oldambt JO9-1 3 2 Bellingwolde
09.20 Jo9-2 Bellingwolde JO9-1 MOVV JO9-2 1 2 Bellingwolde
09.40 Jo9-2 WVV JO9-2 Heiligerlee JO9-1 2 0 Bellingwolde
10.00 Jo9-2 SJO Oldambt JO9-1 Bellingwolde JO9-1 1 1 Bellingwolde
10.20 Jo9-2 WVV JO9-2 MOVV JO9-2 2 0 Bellingwolde
10.40 Jo9-3 Heiligerlee JO9-2 BATO JO9-2 1 1 Bellingwolde
11.00 Jo9-3 SJO BTC JO9-1 Kroonpolder JO9-1 1 6 Bellingwolde
11.20 Jo9-3 WVV JO9-3 Heiligerlee JO9-2 0 3 Bellingwolde
11.40 Jo9-3 BATO JO9-2 SJO BTC JO9-1 1 3 Bellingwolde
12.00 Jo9-3 WVV JO9-3 Kroonpolder JO9-1 0 4 Bellingwolde
12.20 Jo12-1 Bellingwolde JO12-2 WVV JO12-1 1 3 Veelerveen
12.40 Jo12-1 Bellingwolde JO12-1 Veelerveen JO12-1 1 2 Veelerveen
13.00 Jo12-1 WVV JO12-1 Bellingwolde JO12-1 4 0 Veelerveen
13.20 Jo12-1 Bellingwolde JO12-2 Veelerveen JO12-1 1 0 Veelerveen
13.40 Jo15-5 WVV JO15-6 MOVV JO15-2 4 3 Veelerveen
14.10 Jo15-5 SJO AWC JO15-2 Heiligerlee JO15-4 2 7 Veelerveen
14.40 Jo15-5 SJO AWC JO15-1 WVV JO15-6 0 7 Veelerveen
15.10 Jo15-5 MOVV JO15-2 Heiligerlee JO15-4 0 3 Veelerveen
15.40 Jo15-5 SJO AWC JO15-1 SJO AWC JO15-2 0 9 Veelerveen
16.10 Jo16-1 Veelerveen JO16-2 WVV JO16-1 3 3 Veelerveen
16.40 Jo16-1 Veelerveen JO16-1 Kroonpolder JO16-1 1 5 Veelerveen
17.10 Jo16-1 WVV JO16-1 Veelerveen JO16-1 4 5 Veelerveen
17.40 Jo16-1 Veelerveen JO16-2 Kroonpolder JO16-1 1 3 Veelerveen
18.10