Uitslagen 29 December

     Programma Zaterdag 29 December 2018
Oostwold
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo9-2 Bellingwolde JO9-1 Heiligerlee JO9-1 0 1 Heiligerlee
09.20 Jo9-2 SJO Oldambt JO9-1 MOVV JO9-2 3 1 Heiligerlee
09.40 Jo9-2 WVV JO9-2 Bellingwolde JO9-1 2 1 Heiligerlee
10.00 Jo9-2 Heiligerlee JO9-1 MOVV JO9-2 0 1 Heiligerlee
10.20 Jo9-2 WVV JO9-2 SJO Oldambt JO9-1 2 0 Heiligerlee
10.40 Jo9-3 SJO BTC JO9-1 Heiligerlee JO9-2 2 2 Heiligerlee
11.00 Jo9-3 BATO JO9-2 Kroonpolder JO9-1 2 0 Heiligerlee
11.20 Jo9-3 WVV JO9-3 SJO BTC JO9-1 2 0 Heiligerlee
11.40 Jo9-3 Heiligerlee JO9-2 Kroonpolder JO9-1 0 4 Heiligerlee
12.00 Jo9-3 WVV JO9-3 BATO JO9-2 0 1 Heiligerlee
12.20 Jo17-4 WVV JO17-4 MOVV 17-3 0 2 Heiligerlee
12.50 Jo17-4 Heiligerlee JO17-3 SJO BTC JO17-2 2 2 Heiligerlee
13.20 Jo17-4 SJO BTC JO17-2 WVV JO17-4 2 0 Heiligerlee
13.50 Jo17-4 MOVV 17-3 Heiligerlee JO17-3 3 1 Heiligerlee
14.20 Jo15-1 SJO Oldambt JO15-1 Kroonpolder JO15-1 3 3 Heiligerlee
14.50 Jo15-1 SJO BTC JO15-1 SJO Oldambt JO15-1 5 1 Heiligerlee
15.20 Jo15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-1 WVV JO15-1 7 2 Heiligerlee
15.50 Jo15-1 Kroonpolder JO15-1 WVV JO15-1 3 2 Heiligerlee
16.20 Jo15-1 SJO BTC JO15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-1 1 2 Heiligerlee
16.50
     Programma Zaterdag 29 December 2018
Finsterwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo11-5 Heiligerlee JO11-2 WVV JO11-6 3 0 WVV
09.20 Jo11-5 SJO Oldambt JO11-4 BATO JO11-4 7 0 WVV
09.40 Jo11-5 WVV JO11-5 Heiligerlee JO11-2 2 1 WVV
10.00 Jo11-5 WVV JO11-6 BATO JO11-4 1 1 WVV
10.20 Jo11-5 WVV JO11-5 SJO Oldambt JO11-4 1 3 WVV
10.40 Jo13-3 SJO BTC JO13-2 BATO JO13-1 5 1 WVV
11.10 Jo13-3 Westerwolde JO13-1 Westerwolde JO13-2 7 0 WVV
11.40 Jo13-3 WVV JO13-2 SJO BTC JO13-2 2 3 WVV
12.10 Jo13-3 BATO JO13-1 Westerwolde JO13-2 0 6 WVV
12.40 Jo13-3 WVV JO13-2 Westerwolde JO13-1 7 3 WVV
13.10 Jo17-5 WVV JO17-5 VVS JO17-2 7 3 WVV
13.40 Jo17-5 Heiligerlee JO17-4 SJO AWC 17-2 0 5 WVV
14.10 Jo17-5 SJO AWC 17-2 WVV JO17-5 1 3 WVV
14.40 Jo17-5 VVS JO17-2 Heiligerlee JO17-4 9 2 WVV
15.10 Jo17-2 Bellingwolde JO17-1 BATO JO17-1 2 3 WVV
15.40 Jo17-2 SJO BTC JO17-1 WVV JO17-3 2 2 WVV
16.10 Jo17-2 BATO JO17-1 SJO BTC JO17-1 2 5 WVV
16.40 Jo17-2 Bellingwolde JO17-1 WVV JO17-3 1 3 WVV
17.10
     Programma Zaterdag 29 December 2018
Bellingwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo10-2 Kroonpolder JO10-1 Veelerveen JO10-1 7 0 BATO
09.20 Jo10-2 SJO AWC JO10-2 SJO Oldambt JO10-1 0 5 BATO
09.40 Jo10-2 SJO BTC JO10-2 Kroonpolder JO10-1 1 3 BATO
10.00 Jo10-2 Veelerveen JO10-1 SJO Oldambt JO10-1 1 5 BATO
10.20 Jo10-2 SJO BTC JO10-2 SJO AWC JO10-2 1 0 BATO
10.40 Jo11-1 Bellingwolde JO11-1 SJO BTC JO11-1 1 1 BATO
11.00 Jo11-1 WVV JO11-1 SJO AWC JO11-1 3 4 BATO
11.20 Jo11-1 BATO JO11-1 Bellingwolde JO11-1 1 1 BATO
11.40 Jo11-1 SJO BTC JO11-1 SJO AWC JO11-1 3 3 BATO
12.00 Jo11-1 BATO JO11-1 WVV JO11-1 1 0 BATO
12.20 Jo14-1 BATO JO14-1 Westerwolde JO14-1 2 1 BATO
12.50 Jo14-1 Veelerveen JO14-1 Bellingwolde JO14-1 1 2 BATO
13.20 Jo14-1 Kroonpolder JO14-1 BATO JO14-1 4 1 BATO
13.50 Jo14-1 Westerwolde JO14-1 Bellingwolde JO14-1 3 0 BATO
14.20 Jo14-1 Kroonpolder JO14-1 Veelerveen JO14-1 2 1 BATO
14.50 Jo15-4 VVS JO15-2 BATO JO15-1 1 2 BATO
15.20 Jo15-4 MOVV JO15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-3 0 1 BATO
15.50 Jo15-4 WVV JO15-5 VVS JO15-2 3 1 BATO
16.20 Jo15-4 BATO JO15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-3 2 3 BATO
16.50 Jo15-4 WVV JO15-5 MOVV JO15-1 0 4 BATO
17.20