Uitslagen 2 Februari

     Programma Zaterdag 2 Februari 2019
Scheemda
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo7-2 SJO BTC JO7-1 SJO Oldambt JO7-1 0 4 SJO Oldambt
09.20 Jo7-2 VVS JO7-1 SJO BTC JO7-1 6 0 SJO Oldambt
09.40 Jo7-2 SJO Oldambt JO7-1 VVS JO7-1 1 1 SJO Oldambt
10.00 Jo7-1 BATO JO7-1 Bellingwolde JO7-1 0 4 SJO Oldambt
10.20 Jo7-1 Kroonpolder JO7-1 WVV JO7-1 0 0 SJO Oldambt
10.40 Jo7-1 WVV JO7-1 Bellingwolde JO7-1 0 4 SJO Oldambt
11.00 Jo7-1 Kroonpolder JO7-1 BATO JO7-1 0 5 SJO Oldambt
11.20 Jo6-1 BATO JO6-1 Heiligerlee JO6-1 0 2 SJO Oldambt
11.40 Jo6-1 SJO AWC JO6-1 MOVV JO6-1 4 1 SJO Oldambt
12.00 Jo6-1 Heiligerlee JO6-1 WVV JO6-1 6 0 SJO Oldambt
12.20 Jo6-1 SJO AWC JO6-1 BATO JO6-1 2 2 SJO Oldambt
12.40 Jo6-1 MOVV JO6-1 WVV JO6-1 9 0 SJO Oldambt
13.00 Jo11-5 WVV JO11-6 Heiligerlee JO11-2 2 3 SJO Oldambt
13.20 Jo11-5 BATO JO11-4 SJO Oldambt JO11-4 0 6 SJO Oldambt
13.40 Jo11-5 Heiligerlee JO11-2 WVV JO11-5 3 2 SJO Oldambt
14.00 Jo11-5 BATO JO11-4 WVV JO11-6 0 0 SJO Oldambt
14.20 Jo11-5 SJO Oldambt JO11-4 WVV JO11-5 5 3 SJO Oldambt
14.40 Jo11-4 WVV JO11-4 BATO JO11-3 1 3 SJO Oldambt
15.00 Jo11-4 SJO Oldambt JO11-3 Heiligerlee JO11-1 2 4 SJO Oldambt
15.20 Jo11-4 Heiligerlee JO11-1 BATO JO11-3 0 2 SJO Oldambt
15.40 Jo11-4 SJO Oldambt JO11-3 WVV JO11-4 1 4 SJO Oldambt
16.00
     Programma Zaterdag 2 Februari 2019
Oostwold
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo10-2 Veelerveen JO10-1 Kroonpolder JO10-1 0 9 MOVV
09.20 Jo10-2 SJO Oldambt JO10-1 SJO AWC JO10-2 5 0 MOVV
09.40 Jo10-2 Kroonpolder JO10-1 SJO BTC JO10-2 4 0 MOVV
10.00 Jo10-2 SJO Oldambt JO10-1 Veelerveen JO10-1 2 1 MOVV
10.20 Jo10-2 SJO AWC JO10-2 SJO BTC JO10-2 0 2 MOVV
10.50 Mo15-1 SJO BTC MO15-1 SJO BTC MO15-2 1 0 MOVV
11.20 Mo15-1 Westerwolde MO15-1 VVS MO15-1 2 3 MOVV
11.50 Mo15-1 MOVV MO15-1 MOVV MO15-2 8 5 MOVV
12.20 Mo15-1 SJO BTC MO15-1 Westerwolde MO15-1 3 0 MOVV
12.50 Mo15-1 SJO BTC MO15-2 MOVV MO15-1 4 0 MOVV
13.20 Mo15-1 VVS MO15-1 MOVV MO15-2 6 0 MOVV
13.50 Mo17-1 WVV MO17-1 VVS MO17-2 2 8 MOVV
14.20 Mo17-1 VVS MO17-1 WVV MO17-2 4 2 MOVV
14.50 Mo17-1 WVV MO17-2 WVV MO17-1 1 6 MOVV
15.20 Mo17-1 VVS MO17-2 VVS MO17-1 2 2 MOVV
15.40
     Programma Zaterdag 2 Februari 2019
Finsterwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo13-3 Westerwolde JO13-1 BATO JO13-1 6 0 Westerwolde
09.30 Jo13-3 Westerwolde JO13-2 SJO BTC JO13-2 2 5 Westerwolde
10.00 Jo13-3 BATO JO13-1 WVV JO13-2 1 11 Westerwolde
10.30 Jo13-3 SJO BTC JO13-2 Westerwolde JO13-1 5 1 Westerwolde
11.00 Jo13-3 Westerwolde JO13-2 WVV JO13-2 1 1 Westerwolde
11.30 Mo13-2 SJO NWWC MO13-2 Heiligerlee MO13-2 1 0 MOVV
12.00 Mo13-2 MOVV MO13-2 WVV MO13-4 0 5 MOVV
12.30 Mo13-2 Heiligerlee MO13-2 WVV MO13-3 0 2 MOVV
13.00 Mo13-2 MOVV MO13-2 SJO NWWC MO13-2 1 6 MOVV
13.30 Mo13-2 WVV MO13-4 WVV MO13-3 1 2 MOVV
14.00 Mo13-1 SJO NWWC MO13-1 Heiligerlee MO13-1 1 0 MOVV
14.30 Mo13-1 MOVV MO13-1 WVV MO13-2 0 3 MOVV
15.00 Mo13-1 Heiligerlee MO13-1 WVV MO13-1 2 4 MOVV
15.30 Mo13-1 MOVV MO13-1 SJO NWWC MO13-1 1 5 MOVV
16.00 Mo13-1 WVV MO13-2 WVV MO13-1 3 1 MOVV
16.30