Uitslagen 12 Januari

     Programma Zaterdag 12 Januari 2019
Scheemda
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo7-2 SJO Oldambt JO7-1 VVS JO7-1 1 2 SJO Oldambt
09.20 Jo7-2 SJO BTC JO7-1 SJO Oldambt JO7-1 0 4 SJO Oldambt
09.40 Jo7-2 VVS JO7-1 SJO BTC JO7-1 1 0 SJO Oldambt
10.00 Jo7-1 Bellingwolde JO7-1 WVV JO7-1 3 0 SJO Oldambt
10.20 Jo7-1 BATO JO7-1 Kroonpolder JO7-1 2 0 SJO Oldambt
10.40 Jo7-1 WVV JO7-1 BATO JO7-1 0 1 SJO Oldambt
11.00 Jo7-1 Bellingwolde JO7-1 Kroonpolder JO7-1 2 0 SJO Oldambt
11.20 Jo10-2 Veelerveen JO10-1 SJO AWC JO10-2 0 1 SJO Oldambt
11.40 Jo10-2 Kroonpolder JO10-1 SJO Oldambt JO10-1 1 0 SJO Oldambt
12.00 Jo10-2 SJO BTC JO10-2 Veelerveen JO10-1 1 0 SJO Oldambt
12.20 Jo10-2 SJO AWC JO10-2 Kroonpolder JO10-1 0 5 SJO Oldambt
12.40 Jo10-2 SJO BTC JO10-2 SJO Oldambt JO10-1 0 1 SJO Oldambt
13.00 Jo15-2 WVV JO15-3 Bellingwolde JO15-1 4 2 SJO Oldambt
13.30 Jo15-2 WVV JO15-2 Heiligerlee JO15-2 1 7 SJO Oldambt
14.00 Jo15-2 Bellingwolde JO15-1 WVV JO15-2 4 6 SJO Oldambt
14.30 Jo15-2 WVV JO15-3 Heiligerlee JO15-2 0 10 SJO Oldambt
15.00 Jo17-3 MOVV JO17-2 SJO AWC 17-1 7 1 SJO Oldambt
15.30 Jo17-3 Heiligerlee JO17-2 VVS JO17-1 4 1 SJO Oldambt
16.00 Jo17-3 SJO AWC 17-1 Heiligerlee JO17-2 1 5 SJO Oldambt
16.30 Jo17-3 MOVV JO17-2 VVS JO17-1 3 5 SJO Oldambt
17.00
     Programma Zaterdag 12 Januari 2019
Oostwold
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo11-1 SJO BTC JO11-1 WVV JO11-1 3 0 VVS
09.20 Jo11-1 Bellingwolde JO11-1 SJO AWC JO11-1 1 4 VVS
09.40 Jo11-1 BATO JO11-1 SJO BTC JO11-1 1 1 VVS
10.00 Jo11-1 WVV JO11-1 Bellingwolde JO11-1 0 1 VVS
10.20 Jo11-1 BATO JO11-1 SJO AWC JO11-1 0 2 VVS
10.40 Jo11-2 Kroonpolder JO11-1 SJO Oldambt JO11-1 3 1 VVS
11.00 Jo11-2 WVV JO11-2 VVS JO11-1 2 1 VVS
11.20 Jo11-2 SJO Oldambt JO11-1 WVV JO11-2 3 2 VVS
11.40 Jo11-2 Kroonpolder JO11-1 VVS JO11-1 4 0 VVS
12.00 Jo11-5 WVV JO11-6 SJO Oldambt JO11-4 0 8 VVS
12.20 Jo11-5 Heiligerlee JO11-2 BATO JO11-4 5 1 VVS
12.40 Jo11-5 WVV JO11-5 WVV JO11-6 1 0 VVS
13.00 Jo11-5 SJO Oldambt JO11-4 Heiligerlee JO11-2 5 1 VVS
13.20 Jo11-5 WVV JO11-5 BATO JO11-4 4 1 VVS
13.40 Jo15-5 MOVV JO15-2 SJO AWC JO15-2 3 3 VVS
14.10 Jo15-5 WVV JO15-6 Heiligerlee JO15-4 0 5 VVS
14.40 Jo15-5 SJO AWC JO15-1 MOVV JO15-2 1 6 VVS
15.10 Jo15-5 SJO AWC JO15-2 WVV JO15-6 1 4 VVS
15.40 Jo15-5 SJO AWC JO15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-4 0 10 VVS
16.10 Mo17-1 WVV MO17-2 VVS MO17-2 1 1 VVS
16.40 Mo17-1 WVV MO17-1 VVS MO17-1 1 4 VVS
17.10 Mo17-1 VVS MO17-2 WVV MO17-1 2 2 VVS
17.40 Mo17-1 WVV MO17-2 VVS MO17-1 0 3 VVS
18.10
     Programma Zaterdag 12 Januari 2019
Finsterwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Mo13-2 SJO NWWC MO13-2 WVV MO13-4 2 5 SJO NWWC
09.30 Mo13-2 Heiligerlee MO13-2 MOVV MO13-2 1 0 SJO NWWC
10.00 Mo13-2 WVV MO13-3 SJO NWWC MO13-2 4 1 SJO NWWC
10.30 Mo13-2 WVV MO13-4 Heiligerlee MO13-2 1 1 SJO NWWC
11.00 Mo13-2 WVV MO13-3 MOVV MO13-2 3 2 SJO NWWC
11.30 Mo13-1 SJO NWWC MO13-1 WVV MO13-2 2 3 SJO NWWC
12.00 Mo13-1 Heiligerlee MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 1 5 SJO NWWC
12.30 Mo13-1 WVV MO13-1 SJO NWWC MO13-1 4 1 SJO NWWC
13.00 Mo13-1 WVV MO13-2 Heiligerlee MO13-1 4 1 SJO NWWC
13.30 Mo13-1 WVV MO13-1 MOVV MO13-1 4 2 SJO NWWC
14.00 Mo15-1 SJO BTC MO15-2 Westerwolde MO15-1 2 3 SJO BTC
14.30 Mo15-1 SJO BTC MO15-1 MOVV MO15-2 7 2 SJO BTC
15.00 Mo15-1 VVS MO15-1 MOVV MO15-1 5 1 SJO BTC
15.30 Mo15-1 SJO BTC MO15-1 Westerwolde MO15-1 4 0 SJO BTC
16.00 Mo15-1 SJO BTC MO15-2 MOVV MO15-1 7 1 SJO BTC
16.30 Mo15-1 VVS MO15-1 MOVV MO15-2 9 1 SJO BTC
17.00
     Programma Zaterdag 12 Januari 2019
Bellingwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo13-3 BATO JO13-1 Westerwolde JO13-1 4 6 Westerwolde
09.30 Jo13-3 SJO BTC JO13-2 Westerwolde JO13-2 0 1 Westerwolde
10.00 Jo13-3 WVV JO13-2 BATO JO13-1 12 1 Westerwolde
10.30 Jo13-3 Westerwolde JO13-1 SJO BTC JO13-2 3 5 Westerwolde
11.00 Jo13-3 WVV JO13-2 Westerwolde JO13-2 3 2 Westerwolde
11.30 Jo14-1 Westerwolde JO14-1 Veelerveen JO14-1 3 1 Westerwolde
12.00 Jo14-1 BATO JO14-1 Bellingwolde JO14-1 3 1 Westerwolde
12.30 Jo14-1 Kroonpolder JO14-1 Westerwolde JO14-1 0 6 Westerwolde
13.00 Jo14-1 Veelerveen JO14-1 BATO JO14-1 3 1 Westerwolde
13.30 Jo14-1 Kroonpolder JO14-1 Bellingwolde JO14-1 2 1 Westerwolde
14.00 Jo15-3 SJO BTC JO15-2 VVS JO15-1 0 2 SJO Kroonpolder
14.30 Jo15-3 SJO Oldambt JO15-2 WVV JO15-4 0 1 SJO Kroonpolder
15.00 Jo15-3 VVS JO15-1 SJO Oldambt JO15-2 3 1 SJO Kroonpolder
15.30 Jo15-3 SJO BTC JO15-2 WVV JO15-4 2 2 SJO Kroonpolder
16.00 Jo15-1 Kroonpolder JO15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-1 2 3 SJO Kroonpolder
16.30 Jo15-1 SJO Oldambt JO15-1 WVV JO15-1 3 2 SJO Kroonpolder
17.00 Jo15-1 SJO BTC JO15-1 Kroonpolder JO15-1 1 2 SJO Kroonpolder
17.30 Jo15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-1 SJO Oldambt JO15-1 1 1 SJO Kroonpolder
18.00 Jo15-1 SJO BTC JO15-1 WVV JO15-1 11 0 SJO Kroonpolder
18.30