Programma deze week

     Programma Vrijdag 18 Januari 2019
Bellingwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
19.30 Jo17-4 WVV JO17-4 SJO BTC JO17-2 MOVV
20.00 Jo17-4 Heiligerlee JO17-3 MOVV 17-3 MOVV
20.30 Jo17-4 MOVV 17-3 SJO BTC JO17-2 MOVV
21.00 Jo17-4 Heiligerlee JO17-3 WVV JO17-4 MOVV
21.30
     Programma Zaterdag 19 Januari 2019
Oostwold
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo13-3 BATO JO13-1 SJO BTC JO13-2 VVS
09.30 Jo13-3 Westerwolde JO13-2 Westerwolde JO13-1 VVS
10.00 Jo13-3 SJO BTC JO13-2 WVV JO13-2 VVS
10.30 Jo13-3 Westerwolde JO13-2 BATO JO13-1 VVS
11.00 Jo13-3 Westerwolde JO13-1 WVV JO13-2 VVS
11.30 Jo13-4 VVS JO13-2 SJO BTC JO13-3 VVS
12.00 Jo13-4 Heiligerlee JO13-2 MOVV JO13-1 VVS
12.30 Jo13-4 MOVV JO13-1 SJO BTC JO13-3 VVS
13.00 Jo13-4 Heiligerlee JO13-2 VVS JO13-2 VVS
13.30 Jo13-5 BATO JO13-2 SJO BTC JO13-4 VVS
14.00 Jo13-5 SJO Oldambt JO13-3 MOVV JO13-2 VVS
14.30 Jo13-5 MOVV JO13-2 SJO BTC JO13-4 VVS
15.00 Jo13-5 SJO Oldambt JO13-3 BATO JO13-2 VVS
15.30 Jo14-2 Kroonpolder JO14-2 Bellingwolde JO14-2 VVS
16.00 Jo14-2 Veelerveen JO14-2 BATO JO14-2 VVS
16.30 Jo14-2 BATO JO14-2 Bellingwolde JO14-2 VVS
17.00 Jo14-2 Veelerveen JO14-2 Kroonpolder JO14-2 VVS
17.30
     Programma Zaterdag 19 Januari 2019
Finsterwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd  Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo13-1 SJO BTC JO13-1 SJO AWC JO13-1 WVV
09.30 Jo13-1 SJO Oldambt JO13-1 WVV JO13-1 WVV
10.00 Jo13-1 WVV JO13-1 SJO AWC JO13-1 WVV
10.30 Jo13-1 SJO Oldambt JO13-1 SJO BTC JO13-1 WVV
11.00 Jo13-2 SJO AWC JO13-2 SJO Oldambt JO13-2 WVV
11.30 Jo13-2 Heiligerlee JO13-1 VVS JO13-1 WVV
12.00 Jo13-2 VVS JO13-1 SJO Oldambt JO13-2 WVV
12.30 Jo13-2 Heiligerlee JO13-1 SJO AWC JO13-2 WVV
13.00 Jo15-1 Kroonpolder JO15-1 SJO Oldambt JO15-1 WVV
13.30 Jo15-1 WVV JO15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-1 WVV
14.00 Jo15-1 SJO Oldambt JO15-1 SJO BTC JO15-1 WVV
14.30 Jo15-1 WVV JO15-1 Kroonpolder JO15-1 WVV
15.00 Jo15-1 Heiligerlee JO15-1 SJO BTC JO15-1 WVV
15.30 Jo17-2 SJO BTC JO17-1 Bellingwolde JO17-1 WVV
16.00 Jo17-2 WVV JO17-3 BATO JO17-1 WVV
16.30 Jo17-2 BATO JO17-1 Bellingwolde JO17-1 WVV
17.00 Jo17-2 WVV JO17-3 SJO BTC JO17-1 WVV
17.30
     Programma Zaterdag 19 Januari 2019
Bellingwolde
Aanvang Poule Wedstrijd   Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo10-1 SJO BTC JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1 Bellingwolde
09.20 Jo10-1 SJO AWC JO10-1 Bellingwolde JO10-1 Bellingwolde
09.40 Jo10-1 Bellingwolde JO10-1 MOVV JO10-1 Bellingwolde
10.00 Jo10-1 SJO AWC JO10-1 SJO BTC JO10-1 Bellingwolde
10.20 Jo11-3 WVV JO11-3 BATO JO11-2 Bellingwolde
10.40 Jo11-3 SJO Oldambt JO11-2 SJO AWC JO11-2 Bellingwolde
11.00 Jo11-3 SJO AWC JO11-2 BATO JO11-2 Bellingwolde
11.20 Jo11-3 SJO Oldambt JO11-2 WVV JO11-3 Bellingwolde
11.40 Jo12-1 Bellingwolde JO12-1 Bellingwolde JO12-2 Bellingwolde
12.00 Jo12-1 Veelerveen JO12-1 WVV JO12-1 Bellingwolde
12.20 Jo12-1 WVV JO12-1 Bellingwolde JO12-2 Bellingwolde
12.40 Jo12-1 Veelerveen JO12-1 Bellingwolde JO12-1 Bellingwolde
13.00 Jo14-1 Westerwolde JO14-1 BATO JO14-1 Bellingwolde
13.30 Jo14-1 Bellingwolde JO14-1 Veelerveen JO14-1 Bellingwolde
14.00 Jo14-1 BATO JO14-1 Kroonpolder JO14-1 Bellingwolde
14.30 Jo14-1 Bellingwolde JO14-1 Westerwolde JO14-1 Bellingwolde
15.00 Jo14-1 Veelerveen JO14-1 Kroonpolder JO14-1 Bellingwolde
15.30 Jo15-4 BATO JO15-1 MOVV JO15-1 Bellingwolde
16.00 Jo15-4 VVS JO15-2 Heiligerlee JO15-3 Bellingwolde
16.30 Jo15-4 WVV JO15-5 BATO JO15-1 Bellingwolde
17.00 Jo15-4 MOVV JO15-1 VVS JO15-2 Bellingwolde
17.30 Jo15-4 WVV JO15-5 Heiligerlee JO15-3 Bellingwolde
18.00