Programma 28 December

     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG  28 December 2019
Oostwold
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 BATO
Programma Poule Jo6-1     BATO
Zie programma Jo6 BATO
10.00 BATO
Programma Poule Jo7-1     BATO
Zie programma Jo7 BATO
11.00 Jo10-2 Kroonpolder Jo10-1 Bellingwolde Jo10-1 1 2 BATO
11.20 Jo10-2 SJO Oldambt Jo10-1 SJO AWC Jo10-1 4 1 BATO
11.40 Jo10-2 BATO Jo10-2 Kroonpolder Jo10-1 2 0 BATO
12.00 Jo10-2 Bellingwolde Jo10-1 SJO AWC Jo10-1 3 0 BATO
12.20 Jo10-2 BATO Jo10-2 SJO Oldambt Jo10-1 0 5 BATO
12.40 Jo11-3 Heiligerlee Jo11-2 WVV Jo11-2 3 2 MOVV
13.00 Jo11-3 BATO Jo11-3 VVS Jo11-1 0 1 MOVV
13.20 Jo11-3 SJO Oldambt Jo11-1 Heiligerlee Jo11-2 0 1 MOVV
13.40 Jo11-3 WVV Jo11-2 VVS Jo11-1 2 0 MOVV
14.00 Jo11-3 SJO Oldambt Jo11-1 BATO Jo11-3 0 3 MOVV
14.20 Jo15-1 BATO Jo15-1 WVV Jo15-1 2 3 MOVV
14.50 Jo15-1 Heiligerlee Jo15-1 BNC Jo15-1 14 0 MOVV
15.20 Jo15-1 WVV Jo15-1 Heiligerlee Jo15-1 0 22 MOVV
15.50 Jo15-1 BATO Jo15-1 BNC Jo15-1 1 5 MOVV
16.20
16.50
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG  28 December 2019
Finsterwolde
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Heiligerlee
09.20 Jo8-2 BATO Jo8-3 Heiligerlee Jo8-1 2 0 Heiligerlee
09.40 Jo8-2 BATO Jo8-2 MOVV Jo8-1 2 0 Heiligerlee
10.00 Jo8-2 Heiligerlee Jo8-1 BATO Jo8-2 2 3 Heiligerlee
10.20 Jo8-2 BATO Jo8-3 MOVV Jo8-1 0 1 Heiligerlee
10.40 Jo11-4 SJO Oldambt Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-5 2 0 Heiligerlee
11.00 Jo11-4 BATO Jo11-4 Heiligerlee Jo11-3 1 2 Heiligerlee
11.20 Jo11-4 BNC Jo11-2 SJO Oldambt Jo11-2 1 2 Heiligerlee
11.40 Jo11-4 BATO Jo11-5 Heiligerlee Jo11-3 0 9 Heiligerlee
12.00 Jo11-4 BNC Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-4 2 0 Heiligerlee
12.20 Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-2 0 1 Heiligerlee
12.40 Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-2 NWWC Mo13-1 2 0 Heiligerlee
13.00 Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-1 1 0 Heiligerlee
13.20 Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-2 NWWC Mo13-1 3 0 Heiligerlee
13.40 Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-2 4 1 Heiligerlee
14.00 Mo15-1 Heiligerlee Mo15-1 NWWC Mo15-1 4 1 Heiligerlee
14.30 Mo15-1 MOVV Mo15-1 WVV Mo15-1 1 2 Heiligerlee
15.00 Mo15-1 NWWC Mo15-1 MOVV Mo15-1 5 0 Heiligerlee
15.30 Mo15-1 Heiligerlee Mo15-1 WVV Mo15-1 0 7 Heiligerlee
16.00 Mo15-2 Heiligerlee Mo15-2 WVV Mo15-2 0 2 Heiligerlee
16.30 Mo15-2 MOVV Mo15-2 Heiligerlee Mo15-2 2 0 Heiligerlee
17.00 Mo15-2 WVV Mo15-2 MOVV Mo15-2 0 3 Heiligerlee
17.30
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG  28 December 2019
Bellingwolde
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo11-1 BNC Jo11-1 Kroonpolder Jo11-1 2 0 SJO AWC
09.20 Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-2 1 4 SJO AWC
09.40 Jo11-1 BATO Jo11-1 BNC Jo11-1 5 0 SJO AWC
10.00 Jo11-1 Kroonpolder Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-2 0 3 SJO AWC
10.20 Jo11-1 BATO Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-1 1 0 SJO AWC
10.40 Jo11-2 Heiligerlee Jo11-1 WVV Jo11-1 0 3 SJO AWC
11.00 Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-2 Bellingwolde Jo11-1 6 1 SJO AWC
11.20 Jo11-2 MOVV Jo11-1 Heiligerlee Jo11-1 2 2 SJO AWC
11.40 Jo11-2 WVV Jo11-1 Bellingwolde Jo11-1 4 1 SJO AWC
12.00 Jo11-2 MOVV Jo11-1 BATO Jo11-2 1 0 SJO AWC
12.20 Jo15-3 WVV Jo15-2 BATO Jo15-2 8 1 SJO AWC
12.50 Jo15-3 Westerwolde Jo15-1 Bellingwolde Jo15-2 1 10 SJO AWC
13.20 Jo15-3 Heiligerlee Jo15-3 WVV Jo15-2 3 11 SJO AWC
13.50 Jo15-3 BATO Jo15-2 Bellingwolde Jo15-2 2 2 SJO AWC
14.20 Jo15-3 Heiligerlee Jo15-3 Westerwolde Jo15-1 4 3 SJO AWC
14.50 Jo16-1 Westerwolde Jo16-1 Westerwolde Jo16-2 3 4 SJO AWC
15.20 Jo16-1 Kroonpolder Jo16-1 SJO AWC Jo16-1 8 0 SJO AWC
15.50 Jo16-1 VVS Jo16-1 Westerwolde Jo16-1 0 4 SJO AWC
16.20 Jo16-1 Westerwolde Jo16-2 SJO AWC Jo16-1 5 3 SJO AWC
16.50 Jo16-1 VVS Jo16-1 Kroonpolder Jo16-1 0 9 SJO AWC
17.20