Programma 25 Januari

 
  Speeltijd 1 x 7 minuten
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   25 Januari 2020
Aanvang Veld 1 uitslag Veld 2 uitslag
9:00 Heiligerlee Jo6-1 WVV Jo6-2 2-0 BATO Jo6-1 BATO Jo6-2 15-2
9:10 BATO Jo6-1 WVV Jo6-2 9-1 BATO Jo6-2 WVV Jo6-1 2-6
9:20 Heiligerlee Jo6-1 BATO Jo6-1 4-5 WVV Jo6-1 WVV Jo6-2 6-3
9:30 Pauze   Pauze  
9:40 Heiligerlee Jo6-1 BATO Jo6-2 5-3 WVV Jo6-1 BATO Jo6-1 0-5
9:50 Heiligerlee Jo6-1 WVV Jo6-1 3-2 WVV Jo6-2 BATO Jo6-2 9-0
10:00            
             
  Speeltijd 1 x 7 minuten
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   25 Januari 2020
Aanvang Veld 1 uitslag Veld 2 uitslag
10:00 BATO Jo7-1 BNC Jo7-2 1-4 BNC Jo7-1 WVV Jo7-1 7-0
10:10 BATO Jo7-1 BNC Jo7-1 3-0 WVV Jo7-1 BNC Jo7-2 1-4
10:20 BATO Jo7-1 WVV Jo7-1 1-1 BNC Jo7-2 BNC Jo7-1 3-1
10:30 Pauze   Pauze  
10:40 BATO Jo7-1 BNC Jo7-2 0-2 BNC Jo7-1 WVV Jo7-1 7-1
10:50 BATO Jo7-1 BNC Jo7-1 1-5 WVV Jo7-1 BNC Jo7-2 4-2
11:00            
  SJO Kroonpolder afgezegd        
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   25 Januari 2020
Scheemda
TIJDSTIP POULE               Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo8-3 SJO Oldambt Jo8-1   VVS Jo8-1 0 1 SJO Oldambt
09.20 Jo8-3 BATO Jo8-4   Kroonpolder Jo8-1 1 0 SJO Oldambt
09.40 Jo8-3 Kroonpolder Jo8-1   VVS Jo8-1 2 1 SJO Oldambt
10.00 Jo8-3 BATO Jo8-4   SJO Oldambt Jo8-1 8 0 SJO Oldambt
10.20 Jo11-3 WVV Jo11-2   Heiligerlee Jo11-2 3 1 SJO Oldambt
10.40 Jo11-3 VVS Jo11-1   BATO Jo11-3 0 0 SJO Oldambt
11.00 Jo11-3 Heiligerlee Jo11-2   SJO Oldambt Jo11-1 0 2 SJO Oldambt
11.20 Jo11-3 VVS Jo11-1   WVV Jo11-2 0 2 SJO Oldambt
11.40 Jo11-3 BATO Jo11-3   SJO Oldambt Jo11-1 1 1 SJO Oldambt
12.00 Jo11-2 WVV Jo11-1   Heiligerlee Jo11-1 2 1 SJO Oldambt
12.20 Jo11-2 Bellingwolde Jo11-1   BATO Jo11-2 0 2 SJO Oldambt
12.40 Jo11-2 Heiligerlee Jo11-1   MOVV Jo11-1 0 0 SJO Oldambt
13.00 Jo11-2 Bellingwolde Jo11-1   WVV Jo11-1 4 2 SJO Oldambt
13.20 Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-2   MOVV Jo11-1 3 0 SJO Oldambt
13.40 Jo12-2 SJO Oldambt Jo12-3   VVS Jo12-2 1 2 SJO Oldambt
14.00 Jo12-2 SJO Oldambt Jo12-4   Kroonpolder Jo12-1 1 3 SJO Oldambt
14.20 Jo12-2 Kroonpolder Jo12-1   VVS Jo12-2 2 2 SJO Oldambt
14.40 Jo12-2 SJO Oldambt Jo12-4   SJO Oldambt Jo12-3 5 0 SJO Oldambt
15.00 Jo12-1 Bellingwolde Jo12-1   SJO AWC Jo12-1 1 2 SJO Oldambt
15.20 Jo12-1 VVS Jo12-1   SJO Oldambt Jo12-2 1 0 SJO Oldambt
15.40 Jo12-1 SJO AWC Jo12-1   SJO Oldambt Jo12-1 0 1 SJO Oldambt
16.00 Jo12-1 VVS Jo12-1   Bellingwolde Jo12-1 1 4 SJO Oldambt
16.20 Jo12-1 SJO Oldambt Jo12-2   SJO Oldambt Jo12-1 1 2 SJO Oldambt
16.40              
               
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   25 Januari 2020
Oostwold
TIJDSTIP POULE               Uitslag Zaalwacht
11.00 Jo9-2 SJO Oldambt Jo9-2   VVS Jo9-1 0 1 VVS
11.20 Jo9-2 BNC Jo9-1   Heiligerlee Jo9-1 0 3 VVS
11.40 Jo9-2 Heiligerlee Jo9-1   VVS Jo9-1 1 2 VVS
12.00 Jo9-2 BNC Jo9-1   SJO Oldambt Jo9-2 0 2 VVS
12.20 Jo9-1 SJO Oldambt Jo9-1   BATO Jo9-1 6 0 VVS
12.40 Jo9-1 WVV Jo9-1   SJO Oldambt Jo9-1 0 4 VVS
13.00 Jo9-1 BATO Jo9-1   WVV Jo9-1 0 4 VVS
13.20 Jo11-4 BATO Jo11-5   SJO Oldambt Jo11-2 0 5 VVS
13.40 Jo11-4 Heiligerlee Jo11-3   BATO Jo11-4 2 0 VVS
14.00 Jo11-4 SJO Oldambt Jo11-2   BNC Jo11-2 4 1 VVS
14.20 Jo11-4 Heiligerlee Jo11-3   BATO Jo11-5 6 0 VVS
14.40 Jo11-4 BATO Jo11-4   BNC Jo11-2 4 0 VVS
15.00 Jo14-1 Kroonpolder Jo14-1   SJO AWC Jo14-1 2 7 VVS
15.30 Jo14-1 WVV Jo14-1   SJO Oldambt Jo14-1 2 13 VVS
16.00 Jo14-1 SJO AWC Jo14-1   SJO Oldambt Jo14-2 2 1 VVS
16.30 Jo14-1 WVV Jo14-1   Kroonpolder Jo14-1 0 7 VVS
17.00 Jo14-1 SJO Oldambt Jo14-1   SJO Oldambt Jo14-2 4 4 VVS
17.30              
               
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   25 Januari 2020
Finsterwolde
TIJDSTIP POULE               Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo10-2 Bellingwolde Jo10-1   Kroonpolder Jo10-1 2 0 BATO
09.20 Jo10-2 SJO AWC Jo10-1   SJO Oldambt Jo10-1 1 3 BATO
09.40 Jo10-2 Kroonpolder Jo10-1   BATO Jo10-2 2 0 BATO
10.00 Jo10-2 SJO AWC Jo10-1   Bellingwolde Jo10-1 3 6 BATO
10.20 Jo10-2 SJO Oldambt Jo10-1   BATO Jo10-2 3 1 BATO
10.40 Jo11-1 Kroonpolder Jo11-1   BNC Jo11-1 1 0 BATO
11.00 Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-2   SJO AWC Jo11-1 3 3 BATO
11.20 Jo11-1 BNC Jo11-1   BATO Jo11-1 1 0 BATO
11.40 Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-2   Kroonpolder Jo11-1 1 1 BATO
12.00 Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-1   BATO Jo11-1 0 10 BATO
12.20 Jo13-1 SJO AWC Jo13-1   MOVV Jo13-1 5 0 BATO
12.40 Jo13-1 BATO Jo13-1   SJO Oldambt Jo13-1 4 0 BATO
13.00 Jo13-1 SJO Oldambt Jo13-1   MOVV Jo13-1 0 3 BATO
13.20 Jo13-1 BATO Jo13-1   SJO AWC Jo13-1 0 2 BATO
13.40              
               
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   25 Januari 2020
Bellingwolde
TIJDSTIP POULE               Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-2   WVV Mo13-1 1 0 WVV
09.20 Mo13-1 NWWC Mo13-1   MOVV Mo13-2 0 2 WVV
09.40 Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-1   MOVV Mo13-1 1 1 WVV
10.00 Mo13-1 NWWC Mo13-1   WVV Mo13-2 0 2 WVV
10.20 Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-2   MOVV Mo13-1 0 1 WVV
10.40 Jo8-1 BATO Jo8-1   Bellingwolde Jo8-1 3 0 WVV
11.00 Jo8-1 WVV Jo8-1   SJO AWC Jo8-1 4 0 WVV
11.20 Jo8-1 SJO AWC Jo8-1   Bellingwolde Jo8-1 1 0 WVV
11.40 Jo8-1 WVV Jo8-1   BATO Jo8-1 0 8 WVV
12.00 Jo13-2 Heiligerlee Jo13-1   Bellingwolde Jo13-1 2 1  
12.20 Jo13-2 BNC Jo13-1   BATO Jo13-2 2 0  
12.40 Jo13-2 BATO Jo13-2   Bellingwolde Jo13-1 4 0  
13.00 Jo13-2 BNC Jo13-1   Heiligerlee Jo13-1 1 0  
13.20 Jo13-3 BNC Jo13-2   SJO Oldambt Jo13-2 0 4  
13.40 Jo13-3 Bellingwolde Jo13-2   Heiligerlee Jo13-2 1 4  
14.00 Jo13-3 Heiligerlee Jo13-2   SJO Oldambt Jo13-2 3 3  
14.20 Jo13-3 Bellingwolde Jo13-2   BNC Jo13-2 2 4  
14.40 Jo16-1 Westerwolde Jo16-2   Westerwolde Jo16-1      
15.10 Jo16-1 SJO AWC Jo16-1   Kroonpolder Jo16-1 0 3  
15.40 Jo16-1 Westerwolde Jo16-1   VVS Jo16-1 0 2  
16.10 Jo16-1 SJO AWC Jo16-1   Westerwolde Jo16-2 2 0  
16.40 Jo16-1 Kroonpolder Jo16-1   VVS Jo16-1 7 0  
17.10