Programma 21 December

     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   21 DECEMBER 2019
Scheemda
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-2 WVV Mo13-2 0 0 WVV
09.20 Mo13-1 NWWC Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-1 0 1 WVV
09.40 Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-2 MOVV Mo13-1 0 1 WVV
10.00 Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-2 2 6 WVV
10.20 Mo13-1 NWWC Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-1 2 0 WVV
10.40 Mo15-1 MOVV Mo15-1 NWWC Mo15-1 4 1 WVV
11.10 Mo15-1 WVV Mo15-1 Heiligerlee Mo15-1 3 2 WVV
11.40 Mo15-1 Heiligerlee Mo15-1 MOVV Mo15-1 1 3 WVV
12.10 Mo15-1 NWWC Mo15-1 WVV Mo15-1 2 5 WVV
12.40 Mo15-2 MOVV Mo15-2 Heiligerlee Mo15-2 2 1 WVV
13.10 Mo15-2 WVV Mo15-2 MOVV Mo15-2 0 2 WVV
13.40 Mo15-2 Heiligerlee Mo15-2 WVV Mo15-2 0 1 WVV
14.10 Mo17-1 BNC Mo17-1 Westerwolde Mo17-1 6 0 WVV
14.40 Mo17-1 VVS Mo17-1 WVV Mo17-1 6 0 WVV
15.10 Mo17-1 WVV Mo17-1 BNC Mo17-1 1 3 WVV
15.40 Mo17-1 Westerwolde Mo17-1 VVS Mo17-1 0 1 WVV
16.10 Mo17-2 BNC Mo17-2 WVV Mo17-2 3 1 WVV
16.40 Mo17-2 VVS Mo17-2 BNC Mo17-2 0 0 WVV
17.10 Mo17-2 WVV Mo17-2 VVS Mo17-2 1 0 WVV
17.40
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG  21 December 2019
Oostwold
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo10-1 BATO Jo10-1 MOVV Jo10-1 4 1 MOVV
09.20 Jo10-1 WVV Jo10-1 WVV Jo10-2 0 2 MOVV
09.40 Jo10-1 WVV Jo10-2 BATO Jo10-1 0 2 MOVV
10.00 Jo10-1 MOVV Jo10-1 WVV Jo10-1 3 1 MOVV
10.20 Jo10-3 WVV Jo10-3 MOVV Jo10-2 7 0 MOVV
10.40 Jo10-3 WVV Mo11-1 BATO Jo10-3 2 0 MOVV
11.00 Jo10-3 BATO Jo10-3 WVV Jo10-3 1 3 MOVV
11.20 Jo10-3 MOVV Jo10-2 WVV Mo11-1 1 2 MOVV
11.40 Jo12-1 SJO Oldambt Jo12-2 Bellingwolde Jo12-1 1 1 MOVV
12.00 Jo12-1 VVS Jo12-1 SJO AWC Jo12-1 3 1 MOVV
12.20 Jo12-1 Bellingwolde Jo12-1 SJO Oldambt Jo12-1 0 0 MOVV
12.40 Jo12-1 SJO AWC Jo12-1 SJO Oldambt Jo12-2 0 1 MOVV
13.00 Jo12-1 VVS Jo12-1 SJO Oldambt Jo12-1 1 6 MOVV
13.20 Jo17-4 SJO Oldambt Jo17-2 MOVV Jo17-3 5 0 MOVV
13.50 Jo17-4 Bellingwolde Jo17-3 Veelerveen Jo17-2 0 4 MOVV
14.20 Jo17-4 MOVV Jo17-3 WVV Jo17-4 6 1 MOVV
14.50 Jo17-4 Veelerveen Jo17-2 SJO Oldambt Jo17-2 2 4 MOVV
15.20 Jo17-4 Bellingwolde Jo17-3 WVV Jo17-4 4 6 MOVV
15.50
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG  21 December 2019
Finsterwolde
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-2 WVV Jo11-1 2 3 Kroonpolder
09.20 Jo11-2 Bellingwolde Jo11-1 Heiligerlee Jo11-1 3 1 Kroonpolder
09.40 Jo11-2 WVV Jo11-1 MOVV Jo11-1 3 0 Kroonpolder
10.00 Jo11-2 Heiligerlee Jo11-1 BATO Jo11-2 0 4 Kroonpolder
10.20 Jo11-2 Bellingwolde Jo11-1 MOVV Jo11-1 1 3 Kroonpolder
10.40 Jo15-2 Heiligerlee Jo15-2 Bellingwolde Jo15-1 19 1 Kroonpolder
11.10 Jo15-2 Kroonpolder Jo15-1 Veelerveen Jo15-1 4 1 Kroonpolder
11.40 Jo15-2 Veelerveen Jo15-1 Heiligerlee Jo15-2 0 14 Kroonpolder
12.10 Jo15-2 Bellingwolde Jo15-1 Kroonpolder Jo15-1 1 8 Kroonpolder
12.40 Jo16-1 Kroonpolder Jo16-1 Westerwolde Jo16-2 12 2 Kroonpolder
13.10 Jo16-1 SJO AWC Jo16-1 Westerwolde Jo16-1 4 2 Kroonpolder
13.40 Jo16-1 Westerwolde Jo16-2 VVS Jo16-1 2 4 Kroonpolder
14.10 Jo16-1 Westerwolde Jo16-1 Kroonpolder Jo16-1 1 10 Kroonpolder
14.40 Jo16-1 SJO AWC Jo16-1 VVS Jo16-1 1 2 Kroonpolder
15.10 Jo17-2 WVV Jo17-2 Veelerveen Jo17-1 4 2 Kroonpolder
15.40 Jo17-2 Heiligerlee Jo17-1 Bellingwolde Jo17-1 7 2 Kroonpolder
16.10 Jo17-2 Veelerveen Jo17-1 BNC Jo17-2 1 6 Kroonpolder
16.40 Jo17-2 Bellingwolde Jo17-1 WVV Jo17-2 2 7 Kroonpolder
17.10 Jo17-2 Heiligerlee Jo17-1 BNC Jo17-2 4 2 Kroonpolder
17.40
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG  21 December 2019
Bellingwolde
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo14-2 BATO Jo14-2 BATO Jo14-1 2 3 Bellingwolde
09.30 Jo14-2 WVV Jo14-2 VVS Jo14-1 3 1 Bellingwolde
10.00 Jo14-2 VVS Jo14-1 BATO Jo14-2 0 3 Bellingwolde
10.30 Jo14-2 BATO Jo14-1 WVV Jo14-2 0 6 Bellingwolde
11.00 Jo15-3 Westerwolde Jo15-1 BATO Jo15-2 3 6 Bellingwolde
11.30 Jo15-3 Bellingwolde Jo15-2 WVV Jo15-2 0 4 Bellingwolde
12.00 Jo15-3 BATO Jo15-2 Heiligerlee Jo15-3 5 1 Bellingwolde
12.30 Jo15-3 WVV Jo15-2 Westerwolde Jo15-1 15 1 Bellingwolde
13.00 Jo15-3 Bellingwolde Jo15-2 Heiligerlee Jo15-3 10 1 Bellingwolde
13.30 Jo17-3 MOVV Jo17-2 Heiligerlee Jo17-2 3 5 Bellingwolde
14.00 Jo17-3 WVV Jo17-3 Bellingwolde Jo17-2 7 0 Bellingwolde
14.30 Jo17-3 Heiligerlee Jo17-2 VVS Jo17-1 1 3 Bellingwolde
15.00 Jo17-3 Bellingwolde Jo17-2 MOVV Jo17-2 0 10 Bellingwolde
15.30 Jo17-3 WVV Jo17-3 VVS Jo17-1 2 5 Bellingwolde
16.00 Jo17-1 BNC Jo17-1 SJO Oldambt Jo17-1 4 0 Bellingwolde
16.30 Jo17-1 WVV Jo17-1 Kroonpolder Jo17-1 1 5 Bellingwolde
17.00 Jo17-1 SJO Oldambt Jo17-1 MOVV Jo17-1 2 5 Bellingwolde
17.30 Jo17-1 Kroonpolder Jo17-1 BNC Jo17-1 2 5 Bellingwolde
18.00 Jo17-1 WVV Jo17-1 MOVV Jo17-1 9 3 Bellingwolde
18.30