uitslagen 14 December

     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   14 DECEMBER 2019
Scheemda
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00
09.20 Jo8-2 BATO Jo8-2 Heiligerlee Jo8-1 0 0 SJO Oldambt
09.40 Jo8-2 MOVV Jo8-1 BATO Jo8-3 2 2 SJO Oldambt
10.00 Jo8-2 BATO Jo8-3 BATO Jo8-2 0 2 SJO Oldambt
10.20 Jo8-2 Heiligerlee Jo8-1 MOVV Jo8-1 2 0 SJO Oldambt
10.40 Jo10-2 SJO Oldambt Jo10-1 Bellingwolde Jo10-1 1 0 SJO Oldambt
11.00 Jo10-2 SJO AWC Jo10-1 Kroonpolder Jo10-1 0 3 SJO Oldambt
11.20 Jo10-2 Bellingwolde Jo10-1 BATO Jo10-2 1 1 SJO Oldambt
11.40 Jo10-2 Kroonpolder Jo10-1 SJO Oldambt Jo10-1 0 1 SJO Oldambt
12.00 Jo10-2 SJO AWC Jo10-1 BATO Jo10-2 1 6 SJO Oldambt
12.20 Jo11-4 BATO Jo11-4 BATO Jo11-5 0 2 SJO Oldambt
12.40 Jo11-4 Heiligerlee Jo11-3 SJO Oldambt Jo11-2 2 0 SJO Oldambt
13.00 Jo11-4 BATO Jo11-5 BNC Jo11-2 1 1 SJO Oldambt
13.20 Jo11-4 SJO Oldambt Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-4 1 1 SJO Oldambt
13.40 Jo11-4 Heiligerlee Jo11-3 BNC Jo11-2 4 2 SJO Oldambt
14.00 Jo12-2 SJO Oldambt Jo12-3 Kroonpolder Jo12-1 1 1 SJO Oldambt
14.20 Jo12-2 SJO Oldambt Jo12-4 VVS Jo12-2 0 3 SJO Oldambt
14.40 Jo12-2 VVS Jo12-2 SJO Oldambt Jo12-3 1 1 SJO Oldambt
15.00 Jo12-2 Kroonpolder Jo12-1 SJO Oldambt Jo12-4 0 0 SJO Oldambt
15.20 Jo14-1 SJO Oldambt Jo14-1 Kroonpolder Jo14-1 3 1 SJO Oldambt
15.50 Jo14-1 WVV Jo14-1 SJO AWC Jo14-1 1 6 SJO Oldambt
16.20 Jo14-1 Kroonpolder Jo14-1 SJO Oldambt Jo14-2 0 4 SJO Oldambt
16.50 Jo14-1 SJO AWC Jo14-1 SJO Oldambt Jo14-1 1 0 SJO Oldambt
17.20 Jo14-1 WVV Jo14-1 SJO Oldambt Jo14-2 3 7 SJO Oldambt
17.50
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG  14 December 2019
Oostwold
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo8-3 SJO Oldambt Jo8-1 Kroonpolder Jo8-1 0 4 VVS
09.20 Jo8-3 BATO Jo8-4 VVS Jo8-1 3 0 VVS
09.40 Jo8-3 VVS Jo8-1 SJO Oldambt Jo8-1 2 1 VVS
10.00 Jo8-3 Kroonpolder Jo8-1 BATO Jo8-4 1 4 VVS
10.20 Jo8-1 BATO Jo8-1 SJO AWC Jo8-1 6 0 VVS
10.40 Jo8-1 WVV Jo8-1 Bellingwolde Jo8-1 1 0 VVS
11.00 Jo8-1 Bellingwolde Jo8-1 BATO Jo8-1 0 5 VVS
11.20 Jo8-1 SJO AWC Jo8-1 WVV Jo8-1 1 3 VVS
11.40 Jo13-1 SJO AWC Jo13-1 SJO Oldambt Jo13-1 3 0 VVS
12.00 Jo13-1 BATO Jo13-1 MOVV Jo13-1 0 2 VVS
12.20 Jo13-1 MOVV Jo13-1 SJO AWC Jo13-1 0 3 VVS
12.40 Jo13-1 SJO Oldambt Jo13-1 BATO Jo13-1 2 0 VVS
13.00 Jo13-2 Heiligerlee Jo13-1 BATO Jo13-2 2 0 VVS
13.20 Jo13-2 BNC Jo13-1 Bellingwolde Jo13-1 4 1 VVS
13.40 Jo13-2 Bellingwolde Jo13-1 Heiligerlee Jo13-1 0 4 VVS
14.00 Jo13-2 BATO Jo13-2 BNC Jo13-1 0 2 VVS
14.20 Jo13-3 BNC Jo13-2 Heiligerlee Jo13-2 2 0 VVS
14.40 Jo13-3 Bellingwolde Jo13-2 SJO Oldambt Jo13-2 2 5 VVS
15.00 Jo13-3 SJO Oldambt Jo13-2 BNC Jo13-2 3 3 VVS
15.20 Jo13-3 Heiligerlee Jo13-2 Bellingwolde Jo13-2 1 3 VVS
15.40 Jo15-4 Heiligerlee Jo15-4 Veelerveen Jo15-2 3 2 VVS
16.10 Jo15-4 VVS Jo15-1 BNC Jo15-2 0 2 VVS
16.40 Jo15-4 BNC Jo15-2 Heiligerlee Jo15-4 2 0 VVS
17.10 Jo15-4 Veelerveen Jo15-2 VVS Jo15-1 2 1 VVS
17.40
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG  14 December 2019
Finsterwolde
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo9-1 SJO Oldambt Jo9-1 BATO Jo9-1 8 0 BNC
09.20 Jo9-1 WVV Jo9-1 SJO Oldambt Jo9-1 1 0 BNC
09.40 Jo9-1 BATO Jo9-1 WVV Jo9-1 0 6 BNC
10.00 Jo9-2 SJO Oldambt Jo9-2 Heiligerlee Jo9-1 0 1 BNC
10.20 Jo9-2 BNC Jo9-1 VVS Jo9-1 0 0 BNC
10.40 Jo9-2 VVS Jo9-1 SJO Oldambt Jo9-2 1 3 BNC
11.00 Jo9-2 Heiligerlee Jo9-1 BNC Jo9-1 4 1 BNC
11.20 Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-1 Kroonpolder Jo11-1 1 0 BNC
11.40 Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-2 BNC Jo11-1 1 1 BNC
12.00 Jo11-1 Kroonpolder Jo11-1 BATO Jo11-1 1 5 BNC
12.20 Jo11-1 BNC Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-1 1 0 BNC
12.40 Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-1 1 4 BNC
13.00 Jo11-3 BATO Jo11-3 WVV Jo11-2 3 0 BNC
13.20 Jo11-3 VVS Jo11-1 Heiligerlee Jo11-2 2 1 BNC
13.40 Jo11-3 WVV Jo11-2 SJO Oldambt Jo11-1 4 0 BNC
14.00 Jo11-3 Heiligerlee Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-3 0 5 BNC
14.20 Jo11-3 VVS Jo11-1 SJO Oldambt Jo11-1 5 0 BNC
14.40 Jo15-1 Heiligerlee Jo15-1 WVV Jo15-1 13 0 BNC
15.10 Jo15-1 BNC Jo15-1 BATO Jo15-1 0 2 BNC
15.40 Jo15-1 BATO Jo15-1 Heiligerlee Jo15-1 1 8 BNC
16.10 Jo15-1 WVV Jo15-1 BNC Jo15-1 7 3 BNC
16.40