uitslagen 11 Januari

     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   11 Januari 2020
Oostwold
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo11-2 WVV Jo11-1 BATO Jo11-2 3 0 MOVV
09.20 Jo11-2 Heiligerlee Jo11-1 Bellingwolde Jo11-1 0 4 MOVV
09.40 Jo11-2 MOVV Jo11-1 WVV Jo11-1 0 3 MOVV
10.00 Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-2 Heiligerlee Jo11-1 6 0 MOVV
10.20 Jo11-2 MOVV Jo11-1 Bellingwolde Jo11-1 4 0 MOVV
10.40 Jo11-1 Kroonpolder Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-1 2 5 MOVV
11.00 Jo11-1 BNC Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-2 0 2 MOVV
11.20 Jo11-1 BATO Jo11-1 Kroonpolder Jo11-1 6 0 MOVV
11.40 Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-1 BNC Jo11-1 4 3 MOVV
12.00 Jo11-1 BATO Jo11-1 SJO AWC Jo11-2 7 0 MOVV
12.20 Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-2 MOVV Mo13-2 1 1 MOVV
12.40 Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-1 NWWC Mo13-1 3 1 MOVV
13.00 Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-1 WVV Mo13-2 0 0 MOVV
13.20 Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-2 WVV Mo13-1 2 0 MOVV
13.40 Mo13-1 MOVV Mo13-1 NWWC Mo13-1 5 0 MOVV
14.00 Mo15-2 MOVV Mo15-2 Heiligerlee Mo15-2 9 0 MOVV
14.30 Mo15-2 WVV Mo15-2 MOVV Mo15-2 2 2 MOVV
15.00 Mo15-2 Heiligerlee Mo15-2 WVV Mo15-2 3 7 MOVV
15.30 Mo15-1 MOVV Mo15-1 Heiligerlee Mo15-1 5 0 NWWC
16.00 Mo15-1 WVV Mo15-1 NWWC Mo15-1 7 6 NWWC
16.30 Mo15-1 NWWC Mo15-1 Heiligerlee Mo15-1 6 1 NWWC
17.00 Mo15-1 WVV Mo15-1 MOVV Mo15-1 5 1 NWWC
17.30
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   11 Januari 2020
Finsterwolde
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo10-3 WVV Jo10-3 BATO Jo10-3 3 2 WVV
09.20 Jo10-3 WVV Mo11-1 MOVV Jo10-2 2 2 WVV
09.40 Jo10-3 MOVV Jo10-2 BATO Jo10-3 5 5 WVV
10.00 Jo10-3 WVV Mo11-1 WVV Jo10-3 0 2 WVV
10.20 Jo10-1 BATO Jo10-1 WVV Jo10-2 2 0 WVV
10.40 Jo10-1 WVV Jo10-1 MOVV Jo10-1 2 0 WVV
11.00 Jo10-1 MOVV Jo10-1 WVV Jo10-2 2 0 WVV
11.20 Jo10-1 WVV Jo10-1 BATO Jo10-1 0 4 WVV
11.40 Jo14-1 Kroonpolder Jo14-1 SJO Oldambt Jo14-1 1 5 WVV
12.10 Jo14-1 SJO AWC Jo14-1 WVV Jo14-1 4 1 WVV
12.40 Jo14-1 SJO Oldambt Jo14-2 Kroonpolder Jo14-1 4 2 WVV
13.10 Jo14-1 SJO Oldambt Jo14-1 SJO AWC Jo14-1 2 2 WVV
13.40 Jo14-1 SJO Oldambt Jo14-2 WVV Jo14-1 5 1 WVV
14.10 Jo17-3 Bellingwolde Jo17-2 Heiligerlee Jo17-2 0 2 WVV
14.40 Jo17-3 MOVV Jo17-2 WVV Jo17-3 2 2 WVV
15.10 Jo17-3 VVS Jo17-1 Bellingwolde Jo17-2 2 0 WVV
15.40 Jo17-3 Heiligerlee Jo17-2 WVV Jo17-3 3 4 WVV
16.10 Jo17-3 VVS Jo17-1 MOVV Jo17-2 2 1 WVV
16.40
     PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG   11 Januari 2020
Bellingwolde
TIJDSTIP POULE         Uitslag Zaalwacht
09.00 Jo10-2 Bellingwolde Jo10-1 SJO Oldambt Jo10-1 3 1 BATO
09.20 Jo10-2 Kroonpolder Jo10-1 SJO AWC Jo10-1 2 0 BATO
09.40 Jo10-2 BATO Jo10-2 Bellingwolde Jo10-1 1 1 BATO
10.00 Jo10-2 SJO Oldambt Jo10-1 Kroonpolder Jo10-1 1 6 BATO
10.20 Jo10-2 BATO Jo10-2 SJO AWC Jo10-1 2 1 BATO
10.40 Jo12-1 Bellingwolde Jo12-1 SJO Oldambt Jo12-2 0 0 BATO
11.00 Jo12-1 SJO AWC Jo12-1 VVS Jo12-1 2 2 BATO
11.20 Jo12-1 SJO Oldambt Jo12-1 Bellingwolde Jo12-1 1 0 BATO
11.40 Jo12-1 SJO Oldambt Jo12-2 SJO AWC Jo12-1 1 2 BATO
12.00 Jo12-1 SJO Oldambt Jo12-1 VVS Jo12-1 4 1 BATO
12.20 Jo11-3 WVV Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-3 0 3 BATO
12.40 Jo11-3 Heiligerlee Jo11-2 VVS Jo11-1 2 1 BATO
13.00 Jo11-3 SJO Oldambt Jo11-1 WVV Jo11-2 1 0 BATO
13.20 Jo11-3 BATO Jo11-3 Heiligerlee Jo11-2 3 1 BATO
13.40 Jo11-3 SJO Oldambt Jo11-1 VVS Jo11-1 0 3 BATO
14.00 Jo11-4 BATO Jo11-5 BATO Jo11-4 4 1 Heiligerlee
14.20 Jo11-4 SJO Oldambt Jo11-2 Heiligerlee Jo11-3 1 2 Heiligerlee
14.40 Jo11-4 BNC Jo11-2 BATO Jo11-5 1 2 Heiligerlee
15.00 Jo11-4 BATO Jo11-4 SJO Oldambt Jo11-2 0 2 Heiligerlee
15.20 Jo11-4 BNC Jo11-2 Heiligerlee Jo11-3 4 2 Heiligerlee
15.40 Jo15-2 Heiligerlee Jo15-2 Veelerveen Jo15-1 11 0 Heiligerlee
16.10 Jo15-2 Kroonpolder Jo15-1 Bellingwolde Jo15-1 2 3 Heiligerlee
16.40 Jo15-2 Bellingwolde Jo15-1 Veelerveen Jo15-1 6 0 Heiligerlee
17.10 Jo15-2 Kroonpolder Jo15-1 Heiligerlee Jo15-2 0 10 Heiligerlee
17.40